Results-WPRA Junior

The following results are unofficial and subject to audit.

Listed below are the results from WPRA junior races only. Junior members can also earn points by placing in WPRA co-sanctioned events which allow junior entries. Contestants may enter as many times as allowed by primary sanctioning association, but national and/or circuit standings (if applicable), will reflect the highest placing in the 1D.

May 2019
 
Junior Race (Sat/Sun) (Junior Barrels) - 1st Go
2. Johanna Milan   15.244   $23.00
Junior Race (Sat/Sun) (Junior Barrels) - 2nd Go
2. Jakota Milan   15.016   $26.00
 
Junior (Junior Barrels) - 1st Go
3. Emily Holder   15.004   $48.50
 
Junior (Junior Barrels) - 1st Go
1. Jalee Wilcox   15.481   $328.00
 
Junior (sat-sun) (Junior Barrels) - 2nd Go
1. Emily Wilkins   16.037   $207.00
 
Youth (Sat-Sun) (Junior Barrels) - 1st Go
1. Ashlyn Goven   14.427   $108.00
Youth (Sat-Sun) (Junior Barrels) - 2nd Go
1. Ashlyn Goven   14.763   $93.00
 
Junior (Junior Barrels) - 1st Go
1. Brianna Stephenson   18.432   $103.00
 
Junior World (Junior Barrels) - 1st Go
1. Paige Jones   15.889   $1,688.13
3. Patton Ann Lynch   16.133   $1,113.25
Junior World (Junior Barrels) - 2nd Go
9. Paige Jones   16.590   $451.69
Junior World (Junior Barrels) - Short
2. Paige Jones   16.067   $1,231.88
10. Patton Ann Lynch   16.446   $410.63
 
3D Junior Race (Junior Barrels) - 2nd Go
2. Brooke Klinger   16.801   $54.00
 
Junior (fri-sat-sun) (Junior Barrels) - 1st Go
3. Kylie Perra   16.699   $46.00
Junior (fri-sat-sun) (Junior Barrels) - 2nd Go
1. Kaitlyn Sims   15.797   $148.00
2. Cami Henry   15.942   $111.00
Junior (fri-sat-sun) (Junior Barrels) - 3rd Go
2. Ryleigh Kaye Adams   15.894   $93.00
3. Kaitlyn Sims   15.987   $62.00
 
Junior Sidepot (Fri-Sat-Sun) (Junior Barrels) - 2nd Go
5. Graysun Tice   15.014   $58.24
April 2019
 
Junior (Junior Barrels) - 1st Go
1. Ryleigh Kaye Adams   16.025   $147.00
 
Junior (Junior Barrels) - 1st Go
2. Ruby Ramcharitar   16.622   $72.00
 
Junior (sat-sun) (Junior Barrels) - 1st Go
2. Audrey Antonowich   15.059   $263.00
3. Kennedy Bruce   15.224   $176.00
Junior (sat-sun) (Junior Barrels) - 2nd Go
3. Kennedy Bruce   15.224   $351.00
3. Audrey Antonowich   15.369   $176.00
 
Youth (sat-sun) (Junior Barrels) - 1st Go
1. Emily Wilkins   14.548   $528.57
Youth (sat-sun) (Junior Barrels) - 2nd Go
1. Emily Wilkins   14.735   $213.33
 
Junior (Junior Barrels) - 1st Go
4. Rylee Butler   14.885   $394.00
8. Abigail Poe   15.005   $113.00
Junior (Junior Barrels) - 2nd Go
7. Cami Henry   14.893   $141.00
Junior (Junior Barrels) - Short
4. Emilee Jackson   14.748   $788.00
 
2D Youth (Junior Barrels) - 1st Go
1. Cami Henry   15.265   $90.00
 
Junior (sat) (Junior Barrels) - 1st Go
1. Jalee Wilcox   15.159   $125.00
2. Taylor Zbytek   15.175   $94.00
4. Ruby Ramcharitar   15.616   $31.00
 
Junior (Junior Barrels) - 1st Go
1. Taylor Zbytek   15.580   $167.00
2. Ryleigh Kaye Adams   15.807   $100.00
3. Kali Holt   15.819   $67.00
 
Youth Sidepot Sat-Sun (Junior Barrels) - 1st Go
3. Madison Camozzi   18.241   $39.00
Youth Sidepot Sat-Sun (Junior Barrels) - 2nd Go
1. Madison Camozzi   17.928   $80.00
 
Junior (fir-sat-sun) (Junior Barrels) - 2nd Go
1. Jordan Driver   15.172   $110.62
Junior (fir-sat-sun) (Junior Barrels) - 3rd Go
1. Whitley Shay Burns   15.319   $92.56
 
Junior Sidepot (Sat-Sun) (Junior Barrels) - 1st Go
1. Ryleigh Kaye Adams   13.577   $156.00
3. Hannah Mae Oakley   13.655   $78.00
4. Rylee Butler   13.805   $39.00
Junior Sidepot (Sat-Sun) (Junior Barrels) - 2nd Go
3. Cami Henry   13.795   $85.00
Junior Sidepot Friday (Junior Barrels) - 1st Go
1. Hannah Mae Oakley   13.871   $111.00
 
Junior Race (Fir-Sat-Sun) (Junior Barrels) - 1st Go
1. Abigail Schwab   14.405   $122.00
Junior Race (Fir-Sat-Sun) (Junior Barrels) - 2nd Go
1. Abigail Schwab   14.405   $122.00
Junior Race (Fir-Sat-Sun) (Junior Barrels) - 3rd Go
1. Abigail Schwab   14.482   $145.00
 
Junior (Junior Barrels) - 2nd Go
1. Jillian Zaun   14.313   $110.56
 
Junior Sidepot (fri-sat) (Junior Barrels) - 1st Go
1. Regan Davis   16.273   $158.00
 
Junior Race (Sat/Sun) (Junior Barrels) - 1st Go
1. Jakota Milan   15.176   $33.00
Junior Race (Sat/Sun) (Junior Barrels) - 2nd Go
1. Jakota Milan   15.318   $44.00
 
Junior (Junior Barrels) - 1st Go
1. McKenzie Morgan   18.009   $244.65
 
Junior 3D (Junior Barrels) - 1st Go
1. Cami Henry   15.921   $46.49
 
Junior Sidepot (Sat-Sun) (Junior Barrels) - 1st Go
1. Ava Sanders   15.422   $129.00
3. Tara Finley   16.034   $64.00
Junior Sidepot (Sat-Sun) (Junior Barrels) - 2nd Go
2. Brooke Mosley   15.900   $86.00
3. Kirin Malisoff   16.079   $57.00
 
Junior (sat-sun) (Junior Barrels) - 1st Go
3. Lenna Peterson   15.264   $90.00
Junior (sat-sun) (Junior Barrels) - 2nd Go
1. Lenna Peterson   14.826   $212.00
2. Ashlyn Goven   14.995   $127.00
 
Junior (ages 11 and under) (Junior Barrels) - 1st Go
2. Alexis Lynch   15.757   $374.22
Youth (ages 12-17) (Junior Barrels) - 1st Go
1. Patton Ann Lynch   15.147   $792.00
2. Jordan Driver   15.557   $648.00
Pin It

Print