Standings-Divisional Circuit

At Divisional Circuit jackpots, contestants may enter as many times as allowed by primary sanctioning association, but circuit standings will reflect the highest placing money won in the 1D.

The following standings are unofficial and subject to audit. The hometowns listed below reflects the current mailing address on file. They may or may not represent the circuit designation.

View standings archives

2020 Divisional Southeastern Circuit Standings
(last updated 2020-01-23)

Rank
Name
Hometown
Money Won
Rodeos Attended
1 Brittany Dallaire Morriston, FL $8,599.00 5
2 Cindy Patrick Brooksville, FL $3,912.00 2
3 Kailey Brooks Saint Cloud, FL $3,285.00 4
4 Margo Crowther North Fort Myers, FL $3,022.00 4
5 Sabra O'Quinn (G) Ocala, FL $2,646.00 2
6 Amie Tyre Jasper, FL $1,803.00 1
7 Kelley Carrington-French (G) Boston, GA $1,561.00 1
8 Crystal Shumate Micanopy, FL $1,533.00 1
9 Angela Curkovic Naples, FL $1,371.56 4
10 Caryn Henry DeLeon Springs, FL $1,314.91 6
11 Christine Laughlin DeRenzo Reddick, FL $1,176.00 1
12 Carly Taylor Andersonville, TN $1,149.00 1
13 Macy Ford Dover, FL $1,105.00 2
14 Emilee Jackson (R) High Springs, FL $1,046.00 2
15 Savannah Lovell Thurmon (R) Winnfield, LA $1,015.00 0
16 Amie Crews Kenansville, FL $774.00 2
17 Joanna Parker OPELIKA, AL $758.00 1
18 Jody Hays Ft Pierce, FL $737.00 2
19 Amy Stevens-Watters (G) Lake Placid, FL $711.00 3
20 Erin Lindstrom (R) Loxahatchee, FL $659.00 2
21 Kristin Hanchey Okeechobee, FL $589.00 3
22 Sally Young (G) Micanopy, FL $519.00 2
23 Chloe Gray Yatesville, GA $501.00 1
24 Jodi Mathews Ocala, FL $488.00 1
25 Dallas Sawczak (R) Southwest Ranches, FL $371.18 3
26 (T) Kaitlyn McKay (R) Okeechobee, FL $296.00 1
26 (T) Rebecca Weiner Ocala, FL $296.00 1
28 Ashley Parks Dania Beach, FL $290.00 1
29 Abby Pursifull Horatio, AR $219.98 1
30 Jordyn Pleskovich Kissimmee, FL $185.00 1
31 Victoria Williams Kiln, MS $153.39 1
32 Angie Hammock Reddick, FL $138.00 1
33 Wendy Culberson (G) Okeechobee, FL $72.00 1

Pin It

Print