Standings-Divisional Circuit-Southeastern

At Divisional Circuit jackpots, contestants may enter as many times as allowed by primary sanctioning association, but circuit standings will reflect the highest placing money won in the 1D.

The following standings are unofficial and subject to audit. The hometowns listed below reflects the current mailing address on file. They may or may not represent the circuit designation.

View 2016 standings or View complete standings archive    

Southeastern - Barrel Racing
Place Name Hometown Total Circuit Events Attended
1 Wendy Culberson (G) Okeechobee, FL $8,731.00 14
2 Nicole  Love Staley, NC $7,925.40 6
3 Sally Young (G) Micanopy, FL $7,842.40 8
4 Sabra O'Quinn (G) Ocala, FL $6,688.00 5
5 Angie Hammock Reddick, FL $6,627.00 9
6 Casey Chappel St. Cloud, FL $4,235.67 6
7 Mandy  Amos Ocala, FL $4,039.79 5
8 Lorie Manning Myakka City, FL $3,698.00 7
9 Kassidy Lantis Morriston, FL $3,690.00 3
10 Caryn Henry DeLeon Springs, FL $3,226.29 7
11 Mary Lawrence Andalusia, AL $3,160.00 2
12 Margo Crowther Fort Myers, FL $2,696.00 3
13 Katie Carroll Lehigh Acres, FL $2,063.00 4
14 Angela Curkovic Naples, FL $2,026.00 7
15 Jewels Denapoli Williston, FL $1,994.00 5
16 Victoria Williams Kiln, MS $1,965.25 1
17 Lindsey Hayes-Banks (G) Opelika, AL $1,942.00 1
18 Patricia Waters Loxahatchee, FL $1,696.00 6
19 Lisa Murray (R) Loxahatchee, FL $1,535.00 3
20 Wendy Monroe Marianna, FL $1,417.06 4
21 Kelley Carrington-French (G) Boston, GA $1,350.71 4
22 Taylor Carver Broxton, GA $1,281.00 3
23 Michelle Lummus Hiram, GA $1,275.00 1
24 Jodi Jansen Loxahatchee, FL $1,172.00 4
25 Christy Honsberger Meigs, GA $1,102.58 2
26 Jennifer Bratton (R) Opelika, AL $1,093.27 2
27 Nancy Ingram Winter Haven, FL $1,074.00 4
28 Georgia Mott (R) Okeechobee, FL $1,033.00 7
29 Macy Brown Dover, FL $953.00 2
30 Jennifer Barron (G) Trenton, TN $891.23 1
31 Nancy  Garrison Fountain Inn, SC $875.00 1
32 Lori McCard-Eager Williston, FL $732.34 2
33 Jennifer Arnold Murfreesboro, TN $684.79 1
34 Kaylon Rodriguez Polk City, FL $651.00 2
35 Samantha Snyder (R) Palm City, FL $644.00 2
36 Cheyenne Nazzarese (R) Venice, FL $633.00 3
37 Brittney Paige Willis Bristol, FL $506.68 2
38 Tammi Pettis Osteen, FL $505.00 3
39 Jody Hays (R) Ft Pierce, FL $465.00 2
40 Laura Kennedy Quitman, AR $460.50 2
41 Tamala Fussell (G) Arcadia, FL $448.00 3
42 Jamie Rewis Wauchula, FL $433.00 2
43 Ashley Leggett Tallahassee, FL $413.00 1
44 Carrera Gopher Okeechobee, FL $368.00 1
45 Kayla Wallace (R) Myakka City, FL $357.00 1
46 Ashtin Geiger Williston, FL $355.00 2
47 Shasta Reeves North Fort Myers, FL $330.00 1
48 Patti Elliott Broxton, GA $281.00 1
49 Michele Allison Wellborn, FL $272.00 1
50 Gay Wynn Newberry, FL $243.62 1
51 Teal Hampton Alva, FL $223.00 1
52 Kristin Hanchey Okeechobee, FL $222.00 1
53 Stephanie Laurent Fort Meade, FL $212.00 1
54 Heather  Clemons Okeechobee, FL $181.00 1
55 Jenna Beaver Huntsville, TX $179.00 1
56 Amie Tyre (R) Jasper, FL $163.80 1
57 Brooke Pope Bonifay, FL $154.00 1
58 Megan Swint Lithia, FL $124.00 1
59 Ericka Nelson Century, FL $117.00 1
60 Susan Watts (G) Zolfo Springs, FL $82.00 1
61 Gail Jones (G) Pace, FL $70.00 1

Southeastern - Breakaway Roping
Place Name Hometown Total Circuit Events Attended
1 Elizabeth Broussard Estherwood, LA $504.76 1

Southeastern - Team Roping - Header
Place
Name Hometown Total Circuit Events Attended
1 Jennifer Reichert Van Buren, AR $1,597.00 1
2 Cheryl Lester Franington, AR $306.38 0
3 Patti McCutchen (G) Alma, AR $277.75 0

Southeastern - Team Roping - Heeler
Place
Name Hometown Total Circuit Events Attended
1 Patti McCutchen (G) Alma, AR $3,054.50 1
2 Jamie Curtis Lincoln, AR $1,492.50 0
3 Jennifer Reichert Van Buren, AR $288.00 0








 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Pin It

Print