Season Standings

2016 Divisional Columbia River Circuit Standings
(last updated 2016-12-31)

Rank
Name
Hometown
Money Won
Rodeos Attended
1 Viki Friedrich Salkum, WA $7,638.34 10
2 Kathy Grimes Medical Lake, WA $6,660.82 5
3 Cheyenne Allan Mabton, WA $4,036.78 9
4 Amberleigh Moore Salem, OR $3,331.91 5
5 Linzie Lindsey Renton, WA $2,922.39 6
6 Lindsay Schulz Moses Lake, WA $2,537.41 7
7 Kelsie Miller Riley, OR $2,269.22 4
8 Della Wright Ethel, WA $2,209.07 5
9 Teri Bangart Olympia, WA $2,092.72 7
10 Katie Garthwaite Logan Lake, BC $1,914.06 3
11 Samantha Boone Cheney, WA $1,889.91 2
12 Jacqueline Widmer Tonasket, WA $1,612.40 2
13 Brenna Loften Selah, WA $1,590.10 3
14 Rachel Stoller Molalla, OR $1,512.25 1
15 Tobi Richardson (R) Craigmont, ID $1,391.11 3
16 Jessica Lewis (R) Benton City, WA $1,380.82 4
17 Jolene Douglas-Hoburg (R) Kennewick, WA $1,229.73 5
18 Jaclyn Culham (G) Athena, OR $1,187.34 3
19 Julie Williams (G) Athena, OR $1,114.85 5
20 Susan Pierce Snohomish, WA $1,070.11 4
21 Serena Randall Brush Prairie, WA $932.14 2
22 Jordan Minor Hermiston, OR $924.74 3
23 Italy Sheehan Shoshone, ID $900.92 0
24 Danyelle Williams (R) Vale, OR $842.00 1
25 Tonya Rosebrook Redmond, OR $773.68 2
26 Kimberly Smith Touchet, WA $717.46 1
27 Wendy Wilson Pendleton, OR $521.95 2
28 Jodi Goodrich Stanfield, OR $514.93 3
29 Shelly Mull Amity, OR $459.16 2
30 Rose Jones Quincy, WA $446.50 2
31 Sharon Woods Dallas, OR $404.35 1
32 Karla Lane Milton Freewater, OR $383.06 2
33 Jillian Connolly Odessa, WA $318.80 2
34 Jackie Gudmundson Monroe, WA $260.56 2
35 Jaclyn Lynch (R) Walla Walla, WA $213.68 5
36 Kristin Brashears (R) Newberg, OR $195.12 1
37 Colleen Kingsbury Powell Butte, OR $195.00 1
38 Jamie Jess (R) Coulee City, WA $184.69 2
39 Kimberly Kammenzind Touchet, WA $148.53 1
40 Janci Hannen (R) Bend, OR $139.30 1
41 Darcy Lapier Newberg, OR $123.90 1
42 Natalie Deking Benton City, WA $82.50 1
43 Kendall Wright Buhl, ID $76.01 0
44 Whitney Reilly Ephrata, WA $75.62 1

Pin It

Print