At Divisional Circuit jackpots, contestants may enter as many times as allowed by primary sanctioning association, but circuit standings will reflect the highest placing money won in the 1D.

The following standings are unofficial and subject to audit. The hometowns listed below reflects the current mailing address on file. They may or may not represent the circuit designation.

View 2022 standings or View standings archives

2021 Divisional Southeastern Circuit Standings
(last updated 2021-11-14)

Rank
Name
Hometown
Money Won
1 Brittany Dallaire Morriston, FL $16,722.20
2 Amanda Kyne (R) Romance, AR $10,809.96
3 Angie Hammock Reddick, FL $9,919.95
4 Macy Brown Lithia, FL $8,935.83
5 Cindy Patrick Brooksville, FL $8,478.00
6 Kristin Hanchey Okeechobee, FL $8,298.42
7 Chloe Gray Yatesville, GA $7,923.71
8 Angel Rae Miller Micanopy, FL $6,544.26
9 Dondi Crosby (R) Walterboro, SC $6,308.00
10 Angela Curkovic Naples, FL $5,922.76
11 Jodi Jansen Loxahatchee, FL $5,827.00
12 Erin Wetzel Plant City, FL $5,790.95
13 Emilee Jackson Newberry, FL $5,657.00
14 Kaylon Rodriguez Polk City, FL $5,525.45
15 Margo Crowther North Fort Myers, FL $4,798.00
16 Brianna Burton Saint Cloud, FL $4,288.09
17 Patti Elliott Broxton, GA $4,217.00
18 Jaylie Matthews (R) Wynne, AR $4,009.49
19 Sarah Rose Waguespack Gonzales, LA $3,897.26
20 Kelley Carrington-French (G) Boston, GA $3,743.00
21 Taylor Carver Broxton, GA $3,687.33
22 Nicole Love Morton, MS $3,545.26
23 Megan Swint Dunnellon, FL $3,303.16
24 Carly Taylor Andersonville, TN $3,080.83
25 Jana Browning Zachary, LA $3,044.30
26 Ericka Nelson Century, FL $2,747.00
27 Erin Lindstrom Loxahatchee, FL $2,711.00
28 Kindyl Scruggs (R) Southhaven, MS $2,664.45
29 Heather Clemons Okeechobee, FL $2,602.00
30 Kailey Brooks Saint Cloud, FL $2,400.00
31 Christine Laughlin DeRenzo Reddick, FL $2,138.00
32 Sally Young (G) Micanopy, FL $2,068.00
33 Abbie Crews Kenansville, FL $2,037.08
34 Mandy Amos Ocala, FL $2,009.00
35 Randa Deriso (G) Arcadia, FL $1,335.00
36 Dallas Sawczak Southwest Ranches, FL $1,316.80
37 Kimberly Gray (R) Middleburg, FL $1,307.03
38 Mickayla Brown Pleasant Hill, LA $1,264.00
39 Rebecca Weiner Ocala, FL $1,244.53
40 Sabra O'Quinn (G) Bozeman, MT $1,207.00
41 Kaitlyn McKay (R) Okeechobee, FL $1,058.08
42 Stevee McEwen Arcadia, FL $1,032.04
43 Ashley Parks Dania Beach, FL $991.00
44 Bobbie Jo Alcazar Okeechobee, FL $978.00
45 Amy Stevens-Watters (G) Lake Placid, FL $931.00
46 Kate Nicholson (R) Lawrence, MS $801.74
47 Kim Matthews Wynne, AR $751.00
48 Ashley St Pierre Rogers (R) Amite, LA $691.00
49 Jenna Dominick Ocala, FL $608.00
50 Wendy Culberson (G) Okeechobee, FL $575.00
51 Gay Wynn Newberry, FL $565.16
52 Kayla Wallace Myakka City, FL $546.00
53 Josie Adkins N Ft Myers, FL $449.00
54 Ashtin Locke Ponce De Leon, FL $383.00
55 Jodi Colton Montevallo, AL $323.00
56 Alishea Broussard Estherwood, LA $252.00
57 Lorie Manning (G) Myakka City, FL $221.20
58 Kassidy Lantis Morriston, FL $216.00
59 Brittany Lamberton (R) Makka City, FL $200.00
60 Nicole Helm LaVergne, TN $190.00
61 Michele Hopper (G) Lake Wales, FL $183.00
62 Chelsea Bartlett Kiln, MS $180.00
63 Lois Shelley Apopka, FL $175.00
64 Patti Roberts (G) Westville, FL $137.00
65 Jenna Lummus (R) Byhalia, MS $96.41
66 Wendy Taylor-Monroe Marianna, FL $58.00

Print