At Divisional Circuit jackpots, contestants may enter as many times as allowed by primary sanctioning association, but circuit standings will reflect the highest placing money won in the 1D.

The following standings are unofficial and subject to audit. The hometowns listed below reflects the current mailing address on file. They may or may not represent the circuit designation.

View standings archives

2022 Divisional Southeastern Circuit Standings
(last updated 2022-01-21)

Rank
Name
Hometown
Money Won
1 Taylor Carver Broxton, GA $8,908.00
2 Jodi Jansen Loxahatchee, FL $8,476.00
3 Angel Rae Miller Micanopy, FL $7,790.00
4 Nicole Love Morton, MS $7,156.47
5 Chloe Gray Yatesville, GA $5,618.00
6 Cami Henry (R) Deleon Springs, FL $4,209.00
7 Margo Crowther North Fort Myers, FL $3,899.00
8 Dondi Crosby Walterboro, SC $3,710.00
9 Cindy Patrick Brooksville, FL $3,435.00
10 Megan Swint Dunnellon, FL $3,143.90
11 Ericka Nelson Century, FL $2,851.00
12 Brianna Burton Saint Cloud, FL $2,836.36
13 Abbie Crews Kenansville, FL $2,722.00
14 Kristin Hanchey Okeechobee, FL $2,534.00
15 Cheyenne Cason (R) Fort White, FL $2,168.00
16 Christine DeRenzo Reddick, FL $1,813.00
17 Angie Hammock Reddick, FL $1,721.00
18 Merrill Mundy (R) Lakeland, FL $1,669.00
19 Kim Matthews Wynne, AR $1,636.52
20 Rebecca Weiner Ocala, FL $1,621.00
21 Emilee Jackson Newberry, FL $1,566.00
22 Ashley Rogers Amite, LA $1,174.72
23 Katti Breaux Crowley, LA $1,006.00
24 Lindsey Hayes-Banks (G) Opelika, AL $951.00
25 Heather Clemons Okeechobee, FL $910.60
26 Suzanna Patrick McDavid, FL $865.00
27 Dallas Sawczak Southwest Ranches, FL $742.40
28 Angela Curkovic Naples, FL $696.84
29 Taycie Matthews (R) Wynne, AR $686.00
30 Adrianna Hobart (R) New Smyrna Beach, FL $677.00
31 Kaylie Garcia (R) Puta Gorda, FL $667.00
32 Ashley Parks Dania Beach, FL $656.00
33 Samantha Kaufman (R) Polk City, FL $585.00
34 Jennifer Barron (G) Trenton, TN $571.62
35 Wendy Culberson (G) Okeechobee, FL $550.00
36 Lois Shelley Apopka, FL $499.00
37 Nancye Cornelius (R) Babson Park, FL $484.33
38 Gail Jones (G) Pace, FL $480.00
39 Kaylon Rodriguez Polk City, FL $469.00
40 Sally Young (G) Micanopy, FL $366.00
41 Jamie Rewis Wauchula, FL $350.48
42 Kelley Carrington-French (G) Boston, GA $348.00
43 Presley Smith (R) Denham Springs, LA $329.00
44 Erin Wetzel Plant City, FL $328.00
45 Emily Grace Turner (R) Haines City, FL $271.00
46 Ashley Land (R) Mayo, FL $241.00
47 Kim Gray Middleburg, FL $235.00
48 Katie Smith (R) Arcadia, FL $225.12
49 Rylee Butler (R) Arcadia, FL $141.00
50 Kayla Wallace Myakka City, FL $140.00
51 Sierra Bowling (R) Lakeland, FL $114.24
52 Jana Browning Zachary, LA $110.00
53 Alishea Broussard Estherwood, LA $87.00

Print